Men's Senior Pairs (Over 55) - Area 30 - Surrey

Preliminary Round
Play by Wed 2nd Jun
Round 1
Play by Wed 16th Jun
Round 2
Play by Wed 30th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Wed 14th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Wed 28th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Wed 11th Aug

Don Leach
(Belmont, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
Martin Williams
(Southwark Park, Surrey (East))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Stephen Buckland
(Southwark Park, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
graham spencer
(Temple, Surrey (East))

Lee Edwards
(Southwark Sports, Surrey (East))
V
John Graham
(South London, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Neil Winter
(Wimbledon Park, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

Neil Winter
(Wimbledon Park, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Steve Allnutt
(Mid-Surrey, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Steve Allnutt
(Mid-Surrey, Surrey (East))
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Elbio Gomez
(North Sheen, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
Larry Mulligan
(Putney Town, Surrey (East))

Ian Birnie
(Southey, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
Leslie Capocciama
(Putney Town, Surrey (East))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Colin Devaney
(Southey, Surrey (East))
V
Allen Banks
(Purley Bury, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

Neil Asten
(Sutton, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
Steve Parnham
(Purley, Surrey (East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
David File
(Horley, Surrey (East))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

David File
(Horley, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

W/O
Ian Mellis
(Caterham, Surrey (East))

Jeff O'Leary
(Epsom Park, Surrey (East))
V
Khanmuzaffarul Gause
(Croydon, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Paul Manuel
(Newdigate, Surrey (East))
 

D Humphreys
(Caterham, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
W/O
Paul Manuel
(Newdigate, Surrey (East))

Mike McDonagh
(Cheam, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
Paul Eales
(Redhill, Surrey (East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Andrew Barclay
(Old Coulsdon, Surrey (East))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Ian Ross
(Wallington, Surrey (East))
W/O
Andrew Barclay
(Old Coulsdon, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

Christopher Devitt
(Purley Bury, Surrey (East))
V
Keith Merrett
(Ashtead, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Colin Gray
(Purley Bury, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
Stephen Shanley
(Sutton, Surrey (East))

Peter Brown
(Godalming & Farncombe, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Peter Brown
(Godalming & Farncombe, Surrey (West))
V
Martin Wood
(Mytchett, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Tony Woolf
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Martin Wood
(Mytchett, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Philip Pugh
(Old Dean, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Philip Pugh
(Old Dean, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
W/O
Tony Woolf
(Camberley, Surrey (West))

 

Tony Woolf
(Camberley, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Michael Rejman
(Farnham, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Michael Rejman
(Farnham, Surrey (West))
V
Michael Platt
(Wonersh, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Michael Platt
(Wonersh, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Trevor Prentice
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Trevor Prentice
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
V
Chris Maguire
(West Byfleet, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Chris Maguire
(West Byfleet, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Peter Boot
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
V
Roy Spencer
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Chris Turner
(Old Dean, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Gary Clark
(Camberley, Surrey (West))

Mark Dunne
(Knaphill, Surrey (West))
V
John Steer
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Allan Davies
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Eamon O'Flynn
(Cranleigh, Surrey (West))

Gary Cumper
(Woodbridge Hill, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Malcolm Rivers
(Chertsey, Surrey (West))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Ian Fey
(Egham, Surrey (West))
V
Graham Robinson
(Godalming & Farncombe, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Ben Garden
(Egham, Surrey (West))
V
Ian Dexter
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Don Walsh
(Old Dean, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Roger Humphrey
(Godalming & Farncombe, Surrey (West))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×