Men's Senior Pairs (Over 55) - Area 13 - Hampshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Wed 2nd Jun
Round 1
Play by Wed 16th Jun
Round 2
Play by Wed 30th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Wed 14th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Wed 28th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Wed 11th Aug

Neil Bunter
(Forton, Hampshire (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Neil Bunter
(Forton, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Bryan Cherry
(Milton Park, Hampshire (East/North))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Bryan Cherry
(Milton Park, Hampshire (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Jamie Cooke
(Alexandra (Hants), Hampshire (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Jamie Cooke
(Alexandra (Hants), Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Victor Phipps
(Alexandra (Hants), Hampshire (East/North))
 

Victor Phipps
(Alexandra (Hants), Hampshire (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Steve Smith
(Priory, Hampshire (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Steve Smith
(Priory, Hampshire (East/North))
V
Keith Jones
(Alexandra (Hants), Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Keith Jones
(Alexandra (Hants), Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Terry Chase
(Portchester, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Terry Chase
(Portchester, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Dave Webb
(Rowner, Hampshire (East/North))
 

Dave Webb
(Rowner, Hampshire (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Charlie Read
(Crofton, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Charlie Read
(Crofton, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Dorian Bishop
(Fareham, Hampshire (East/North))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Dorian Bishop
(Fareham, Hampshire (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Simon Batcheler
(Gosport, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Simon Batcheler
(Gosport, Hampshire (East/North))
V
Phillip Drewball
(Southsea Waverley, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

Phillip Drewball
(Southsea Waverley, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Derek Holt
(Waterlooville, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Derek Holt
(Waterlooville, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Keith Raymond
(Bridgemary, Hampshire (East/North))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Keith Raymond
(Bridgemary, Hampshire (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Alan Shelley
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Alan Shelley
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))
V
TBC
(Challenger)

David Brindley
(Fleet United, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Ric Newson
(Oakley, Hampshire (East/North))

John Stone
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))
V
Michael Andrews
(Farnborough, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Gary Johnson
(Alton Social, Hampshire (East/North))
V
Carl Taylor
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

Graham Hardy
(Pyestock, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
W/O
David Sims
(Alton, Hampshire (East/North))

David Sims
(Alton, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
V
Richard Holden
(Alton Social, Hampshire (East/North))
 

Richard Holden
(Alton Social, Hampshire (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Andrew Anderson
(Fleming Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Andrew Anderson
(Fleming Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
V
Miles Belcher
(Mayfield Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Miles Belcher
(Mayfield Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Russell Kemp
(Fleming Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Russell Kemp
(Fleming Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
V
ken dow
(Southampton (Old) Bowling Green, Hampshire (Mid/West))
 

ken dow
(Southampton (Old) Bowling Green, Hampshire (Mid/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Steve Whitehead
(Banister Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Steve Whitehead
(Banister Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
V
DAVID ADAMS
(Folland, Hampshire (Mid/West))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

DAVID ADAMS
(Folland, Hampshire (Mid/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

David Chalke
(Twyford, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
James Heard
(Fleming Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

John Keat
(Atherley, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
Keith Charbit Middleton
(Sports Centre, Southampton, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

Steven Hockham
(Southbourne, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Steven Hockham
(Southbourne, Hampshire (Mid/West))
V
Tim Orr
(Boscombe Cliff, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Tim Orr
(Boscombe Cliff, Hampshire (Mid/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Chris Daniels
(Boscombe Cliff, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
V
Roger Baksa
(Bournemouth, Hampshire (Mid/West))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Les Rogerson Forrest Thompson
(Kings Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
V
Nicholas Cavill
(Fordingbridge, Hampshire (Mid/West))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×