Men's Senior Pairs (Over 55) - Area 12 - Gloucestershire

Preliminary Round
Play by Wed 16th Jun
Round 1
Play by Wed 30th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Wed 14th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Wed 28th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Wed 11th Aug

Edward Kavanagh
(Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire)
W/O
Timothy Bloomer
(Fairford, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Timothy Bloomer
(Fairford, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Ronald Kerr
(Cheltenham, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Alan Myers
(Cheltenham, Gloucestershire)

Frank Hannigan
(Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Frank Hannigan
(Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire)
V
PAUL KEICHER
(Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

PAUL KEICHER
(Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Vince Wilks
(Gloucester City, Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Vince Wilks
(Gloucester City, Gloucestershire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Mike Owen
(Coleford, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Paul Nelmes
(Barnwood, Gloucestershire)

Steve Allsopp
(Gloucester City, Gloucestershire)
V
Martin Smith
(Royal Forest Of Dean, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Martin Townson
(Gloucester City, Gloucestershire)
V
Graham Phillips
(Barnwood, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Peter Chandler
(Victory Park, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Phil Beames
(Cam Mills, Gloucestershire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Dave Howes
(Stroud, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Jeff Russell
(Falcon, Gloucestershire)

Dave Williams
(Cam Mills, Gloucestershire)
14 - 22
Dave Smith
(Cam Mills, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

 
Dave Smith
(Cam Mills, Gloucestershire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

William Alner
(Victory Park, Gloucestershire)
V
Keith Hinder
(Dursley, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

David Shaw
(Canford, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

David Shaw
(Canford, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Stephen Neal
(G.B. Britton, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
PETE JONES
(Bristol St Andrews, Gloucestershire)

Bhanu Teeluck
(Avonmouth, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Jim Russell
(Redland Green, Gloucestershire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Leonard Hall
(Olveston, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Ken Tudor
(Olveston, Gloucestershire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×