Men's Club Two Fours - Somerset

Preliminary Round
Play by Sun 6th Jun
Round 1
Play by Sun 20th Jun
Round 2
Play by Sun 4th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Sun 18th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Sun 1st Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 15th Aug

Paulton
(Somerset)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Paulton
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
V
Clevedon Promenade
(Men's) A (Somerset)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Clevedon Promenade
(Men's) A (Somerset)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Congresbury A
(Somerset)
V
Portishead Royal British Legion
(Men's) B (Somerset)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Yatton
(Somerset)
V
Victoria
(WSM) (Somerset)
(Challenger)

Clevedon Promenade
(Men's) B (Somerset)
(Challenger)

29 - 17
St Andrew's B
(Somerset)

 
Clevedon Promenade
(Men's) B (Somerset)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Congresbury B
(Somerset)
V
Clarence A
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

Frome Selwood
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
V
Purnell A
(Somerset)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Clevedon
(Somerset)
 

Clevedon
(Somerset)

32 - 12
Clarence B
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

Alexandra
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
V
Purnell B
(Somerset)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Frome Park
(Somerset)
V
St. Anne's Park Bristol
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

Bath
(Men's) C (Somerset)
V
Bristol A
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Chew Stoke A
(Somerset)
V
Clarence C
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

Bath
(Men's) B (Somerset)
V
Bristol B
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Chew Stoke B
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
V
Bath
(Men's) A (Somerset)

Norwest B
(Somerset)
V
Keynsham A
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Prattens
(Somerset)
V
Norwest A
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

Portishead Men's
(Somerset)
V
Keynsham B
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Willmott Park B
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
V
Winscombe A
(Somerset)

St Andrew's A
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
V
Portishead Royal British Legion
(Men's) A (Somerset)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Willmott Park A
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
V
Winscombe B
(Somerset)

Isle Of Wedmore
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Isle Of Wedmore
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
V
Yeovil C
(Somerset)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Yeovil C
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Taunton A
(Somerset)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Taunton A
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Taunton B
(Somerset)
V
Somerton & District
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

Ilminster A
(Somerset)

W/O
Wyrral Park
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

Ilminster A
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Ilminster B
(Somerset)
V
Castle Cary
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

Westland Sports
(Somerset)
V
Minehead
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Taunton Deane A
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
V
Bridgwater
(Somerset)

Taunton Deane B
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
V
Watchet A
(Somerset)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

City Of Wells A
(Somerset)
V
Watchet B
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

City Of Wells B
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
V
Yeovil A
(Somerset)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Yeovil B
(Somerset)
V
Street
(Somerset)
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×