Men's Club Two Fours - Fixtures

All-England Round of 32 (Midway Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 29th Aug
All-England Round of 16 (Midway Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 12th Sep
Quarter-Finals @ Victoria Park, Royal Leamington Spa 9:30am
Play on Sat 18th Sep
Semi-Finals @ Victoria Park, Royal Leamington Spa 3:30pm
Play on Sat 18th Sep
Final @ Victoria Park, Royal Leamington Spa 12:30pm (3:30pm if dup)
Play on Sun 19th Sep

Chipstead
(Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
24 - 30
White Rock A
(Sussex)

White Rock A
(Sussex)
(Challenger)

46 - 16
Canterbury A
(Kent (South/East))
 

White Rock A
(Sussex)
(Challenger)
V
Burton House
(Lincolnshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Canterbury A
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

28 - 22
Bromley B
(Kent (North/West))

Burton House
(Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

38 - 33
Kingscroft B
(Leicestershire)

Burton House
(Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

33 - 28
Northampton West End A
(Northamptonshire)
 

Meltis 96
(Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)
23 - 34
Northampton West End A
(Northamptonshire)

Cheltenham
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

32 - 24
Spencer Moulton
(Wiltshire)

Cheltenham
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

27 - 26
Vines Park B
(Worcestershire)
 

Cheltenham
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Gerrards Cross A
(Buckinghamshire)
 

Rugby
(Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
28 - 29
Vines Park B
(Worcestershire)

West Ealing
(Middlesex)
(Challenger)
25 - 31
Garston
(Hertfordshire (South/West))

Garston
(Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
22 - 40
Gerrards Cross A
(Buckinghamshire)

 

Headington A
(Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)
20 - 30
Gerrards Cross A
(Buckinghamshire)

Gosforth Bowling Club A
(Northumberland)
(Challenger)
23 - 25
Darlington Railway Athletic
(Durham)

Darlington Railway Athletic
(Durham)
(Challenger)
13 - 33
Workington
(Cumbria)

 

Workington
(Cumbria)
(Challenger)
V
Harlow A
(Essex)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Workington
(Cumbria)
(Challenger)

38 - 21
Brotton
(Yorkshire)

Thurlton
(Suffolk)
(Challenger)
28 - 30
Harlow A
(Essex)

Harlow A
(Essex)
(Challenger)

30 - 21
Norfolk A
(Norfolk)
 

Norfolk A
(Norfolk)
(Challenger)

25 - 24
Brampton A
(Huntingdonshire)

Rowner
(Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
23 - 32
Shanklin A
(Isle of Wight)

Shanklin A
(Isle of Wight)
(Challenger)
19 - 39
Reading
(Berkshire)

 

Reading
(Berkshire)
(Challenger)
V
Crediton
(Devon)
 

Reading
(Berkshire)
(Challenger)

33 - 20
Atherley B
(Hampshire (Mid/West))

Carnon Downs
(Cornwall)
(Challenger)
24 - 25
Crediton
(Devon)

Crediton
(Devon)
(Challenger)

35 - 23
Poole Park B
(Dorset)
 

Ilminster A
(Somerset)
(Challenger)
21 - 26
Poole Park B
(Dorset)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×