Men's Club Two Fours - Northamptonshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Sun 6th Jun
Round 1
Play by Sun 20th Jun
Round 2
Play by Sun 4th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Sun 18th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Sun 1st Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 15th Aug

Thrapston
(Northamptonshire)
V
Burton Latimer
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Irchester
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Irchester
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Higham Ferrers
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Higham Ferrers
(Northamptonshire)
V
Earls Barton
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Earls Barton
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Wellingborough A
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Wellingborough A
(Northamptonshire)
V
Finedon
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Finedon
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Wellingborough B
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Wellingborough B
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Rushden Town B
(Northamptonshire)
 

Rushden Town B
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Rushden Town A
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Rushden Town A
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Kettering Midland Band
(Northamptonshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Kettering Midland Band
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Seagrave House
(Corby) A (Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Seagrave House
(Corby) A (Northamptonshire)
V
Desborough Town
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Desborough Town
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Seagrave House
(Corby) B (Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Seagrave House
(Corby) B (Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Corby Forest A
(Northamptonshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Corby Forest A
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Kettering Lodge
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Kettering Lodge
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Corby Forest B
(Northamptonshire)
 

Corby Forest B
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Wellingborough C
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Wellingborough C
(Northamptonshire)
V
Kingsthorpe B
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Kingsthorpe B
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Heyford
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Heyford
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Daventry Town
(Northamptonshire)
 

Daventry Town
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Brackley & District
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Brackley & District
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Northampton Express A
(Northamptonshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Northampton Express A
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Northampton Whyte Melville
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Northampton Whyte Melville
(Northamptonshire)
V
Northampton Express B
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Northampton Express B
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Abington A
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Abington A
(Northamptonshire)
V
Abington B
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Abington B
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Roade
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Roade
(Northamptonshire)
V
Abington C
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Abington C
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Northampton West End A
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Northampton West End A
(Northamptonshire)
V
Northampton West End B
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Northampton West End B
(Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Bugbrooke
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Bugbrooke
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Kingsthorpe A
(Northamptonshire)
 

Kingsthorpe A
(Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×