Men's Club Two Fours - Kent (South/East)

Preliminary Round
Play by Sun 6th Jun
Round 1
Play by Sun 20th Jun
Round 2
Play by Sun 4th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Sun 18th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Sun 1st Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 15th Aug

Tonbridge A
(Kent (South/East))
V
Maidstone A
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Tunbridge Wells The Grove
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Maidstone B
(Kent (South/East))

Tonbridge B
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Tonbridge B
(Kent (South/East))
V
Marden
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Marden
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Appleyard
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Appleyard
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Ditton
(Kent (South/East))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Ditton
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Milton Regis
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Milton Regis
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Queenborough A
(Kent (South/East))
 

Queenborough A
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Sheerness Town
(St. Georges) (Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Sheerness Town
(St. Georges) (Kent (South/East))
V
Queenborough B
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Queenborough B
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Kemsley
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Kemsley
(Kent (South/East))
V
Bearsted & Thurnham
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Bearsted & Thurnham
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sandwich A
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sandwich A
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Birchington-On-Sea A
(Kent (South/East))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Birchington-On-Sea A
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

St. Lawrence
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
St. Lawrence
(Kent (South/East))
V
Gateway
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Gateway
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ramsgate B
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ramsgate B
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Canterbury A
(Kent (South/East))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Canterbury A
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Herne Bay A
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Herne Bay A
(Kent (South/East))
V
Canterbury B
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Canterbury B
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Herne Bay B
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Herne Bay B
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Kearsney
(Kent (South/East))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Kearsney
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Dane Park
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Dane Park
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Aylesham & Snowdown
(Kent (South/East))
 

Aylesham & Snowdown
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sandwich B
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Folkestone
(Kent (South/East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Minster
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Birchington-On-Sea B
(Kent (South/East))

Betteshanger
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Ashford
(Kent) Rail (Kent (South/East))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Lyminge
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Folkestone Park A
(Kent (South/East))

Deal
(Kent (South/East))
V
Hythe
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Lenham A
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Ashford Town
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
20 - 29
Lenham A
(Kent (South/East))

Folkestone Park B
(Kent (South/East))
W/O
Whitstable
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

 
Whitstable
(Kent (South/East))
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Ramsgate A
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Lenham B
(Kent (South/East))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×