Men's Club Two Fours - Kent (North/West)

Preliminary Round
Play by Sun 6th Jun
Round 1
Play by Sun 20th Jun
Round 2
Play by Sun 4th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Sun 18th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Sun 1st Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 15th Aug

Blackheath & Greenwich A
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Blackheath & Greenwich A
(Kent (North/West))
V
Met Police
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Met Police
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Blackheath & Greenwich B
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Blackheath & Greenwich B
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Blackheath & Greenwich C
(Kent (North/West))
 

Blackheath & Greenwich C
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Bromley B
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Bromley B
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Royal Bank Of Scotland
(Kent (North/West))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Royal Bank Of Scotland
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

West Wickham A
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

West Wickham A
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Bromley A
(Kent (North/West))
 

Bromley A
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Woolwich And Plumstead
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Woolwich And Plumstead
(Kent (North/West))
V
West Wickham B
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

West Wickham B
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sevenoaks
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sevenoaks
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Bromley Town
(Kent (North/West))
 

Bromley Town
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sidcup
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sidcup
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Borough Green
(Kent (North/West))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Borough Green
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Francis Drake
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Francis Drake
(Kent (North/West))
V
Bellingham
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Bellingham
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Gravesend R.F.C. Bowls Section
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Gravesend R.F.C. Bowls Section
(Kent (North/West))
W/O
Hartley Country Club
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

 
Hartley Country Club
(Kent (North/West))
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Hartley Country Club
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Cobham
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Cobham
(Kent (North/West))
V
Horton Kirby
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Horton Kirby
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Chatham
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Chatham
(Kent (North/West))
V
Danson Park
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Danson Park
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Northfleet B
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Northfleet B
(Kent (North/West))
V
Empire
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Empire
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

OGF
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

OGF
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Borstal A
(Kent (North/West))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Borstal A
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Northfleet A
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Northfleet A
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Borstal B
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Baker Bexford A
(Kent (North/West))

Halls A
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Gravesend
(Kent (North/West))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Baker Bexford B
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Halls B
(Kent (North/West))

Vcd A
(Kent (North/West))
V
Civil Service
(Chatham Area) (Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Cliffe
(Kent (North/West))
V
Vcd B
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×