Men's Club Two Fours - Gloucestershire

Preliminary Round
Play by Sun 20th Jun
Round 1
Play by Sun 4th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Sun 18th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Sun 1st Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 15th Aug

Cheltenham
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Fairford B
(Gloucestershire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Bishop's Cleeve A
(Gloucestershire)
V
Fairford A
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Bishop's Cleeve B
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Churchdown
(Gloucestershire)

 
TBC
V
Cirencester
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Cirencester
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Tewkesbury A
(Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Tewkesbury A
(Gloucestershire)
V
Tewkesbury B
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Tewkesbury B
(Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Cinderford
(Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Cinderford
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Barnwood
(Gloucestershire)
 

Barnwood
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Wotton-Under-Edge
(Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Wotton-Under-Edge
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Cam Mills B
(Gloucestershire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Cam Mills B
(Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Falcon
(Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Falcon
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Frampton-On-Severn
(Gloucestershire)
V
Cam Mills A
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Olveston
(Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Olveston
(Gloucestershire)
V
Bristol St Andrews
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Bristol St Andrews
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Kingswood and Hanham
(Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Kingswood and Hanham
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

G.B. Britton
(Gloucestershire)
V
Page Park
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×