Men's Club Two Fours - Essex

Preliminary Round
Play by Sun 6th Jun
Round 1
Play by Sun 20th Jun
Round 2
Play by Sun 4th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Sun 18th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Sun 1st Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 15th Aug

Wivenhoe
(Essex (Mid/North))
V
Arclight
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Colchester West End
(Essex (Mid/North))
V
Mersea Island
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

Happy Valley
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Happy Valley
(Essex (Mid/North))
V
Brightlingsea
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

Brightlingsea
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Braintree
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Braintree
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
V
Silver End
(Essex (Mid/North))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Silver End
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Bocking Alliance
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Bocking Alliance
(Essex (Mid/North))
V
Saffron Walden Town
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

Saffron Walden Town
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Chelmsford B
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Chelmsford B
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
V
Maldon
(Essex (Mid/North))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Maldon
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Southminster
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Southminster
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
V
Chelmsford A
(Essex (Mid/North))
 

Chelmsford A
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Kings Chase
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Brentwood
(Essex (South))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Romford A
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Elm Park
(Hornchurch) A (Essex (South))

Elm Park
(Hornchurch) B (Essex (South))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Elm Park
(Hornchurch) B (Essex (South))
V
Romford B
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)

Romford B
(Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Wanstead Central B
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Wanstead Central B
(Essex (South))
V
Old Dagenham
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Old Dagenham
(Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Wanstead Central A
(Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Wanstead Central A
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Prittlewell
(Essex (South))
 

Prittlewell
(Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

South Benfleet & Canvey
(Essex (South))
V
Essex County A
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Bournemouth Park A
(Essex (South))
V
Thorpe Bay
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)

Essex County B
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Essex County B
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Bournemouth Park B
(Essex (South))
 

Bournemouth Park B
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Harlow D
(Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Harlow D
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Harlow B
(Essex (South))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Harlow B
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Silverthorn A
(Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Silverthorn A
(Essex (South))
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Silverthorn B
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Larsen
(Essex (South))

Griffin
(Essex (South))
V
Connaught
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Harlow A
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Harlow C
(Essex (South))

Thurrock
(Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Thurrock
(Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Grays Town
(Essex (South))
 

Grays Town
(Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×