Tony Allcock Trophy (Over 60' Mixed Two Fours) - Kent (South/East)

Preliminary Round
Play by Sun 13th Jun
Round 1
Play by Sun 27th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Sun 11th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Sun 25th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 8th Aug

Marden
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Marden
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
25 - 33
Maidstone A
(Kent (South/East))

 

 
Maidstone A
(Kent (South/East))
29 - 35
Maidstone B
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

 
Maidstone B
(Kent (South/East))

29 - 26
Thanet
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

 
Maidstone B
(Kent (South/East))
V
Folkestone
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Maidstone A
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Maidstone B
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Maidstone B
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

36 - 12
Bearsted & Thurnham
(Kent (South/East))
 

Bearsted & Thurnham
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Canterbury
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Canterbury
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
26 - 32
Ashford
(Kent) Rail (Kent (South/East))

 

 
Ashford
(Kent) Rail (Kent (South/East))
27 - 31
Thanet
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Ashford
(Kent) Rail (Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Thanet
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Thanet
(Kent (South/East))

31 - 30
Lenham A
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Lenham A
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Herne Bay A
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Herne Bay A
(Kent (South/East))
22 - 32
Lenham B
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Lenham B
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
18 - 27
Folkestone
(Kent (South/East))

 

 
Folkestone
(Kent (South/East))

39 - 26
Kearsney
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Lenham B
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Herne Bay B
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Herne Bay B
(Kent (South/East))
22 - 36
Folkestone
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Folkestone
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Herne Bay C
(Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Herne Bay C
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

43 - 19
Folkestone Park
(Kent (South/East))
 

 
Herne Bay C
(Kent (South/East))
21 - 25
Kearsney
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Lyminge
(Kent (South/East))
22 - 28
Folkestone Park
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Hythe
(Kent (South/East))
18 - 39
Ashford Town
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

 
Ashford Town
(Kent (South/East))
26 - 30
Kearsney
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Whitstable
(Kent (South/East))
20 - 47
Kearsney
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×