Tony Allcock Trophy (Over 60' Mixed Two Fours) - Kent (North/West)

Preliminary Round
Play by Sun 13th Jun
Round 1
Play by Sun 27th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Sun 11th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Sun 25th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 8th Aug

Bromley B
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
25 - 35
Blackheath & Greenwich
(Kent (North/West))

Blackheath & Greenwich
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
23 - 35
Sidcup
(Kent (North/West))

 

 
Sidcup
(Kent (North/West))
24 - 31
Bromley A
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Bromley A
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

30 - 24
Petts Wood B
(Kent (North/West))
 

Bromley A
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

30 - 11
Civil Service
(Chatham Area) (Kent (North/West))
 

Bromley Town
(Kent (North/West))
24 - 29
Sidcup
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Bromley A
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

53 - 16
Francis Drake
(Kent (North/West))

 
Bromley A
(Kent (North/West))

44 - 13
Royal Bank Of Scotland
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Bethlem Royal Hospital
(Kent (North/West))
25 - 39
Royal Bank Of Scotland
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Petts Wood A
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Petts Wood A
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
W/O
Borough Green
(Kent (North/West))

 

 
Borough Green
(Kent (North/West))
21 - 34
Petts Wood B
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Borough Green
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Petts Wood B
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Petts Wood B
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

35 - 17
West Wickham
(Kent (North/West))
 

West Wickham
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Halls
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Halls
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
25 - 30
Civil Service
(Chatham Area) (Kent (North/West))

 

Civil Service
(Chatham Area) (Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

36 - 20
Northfleet B
(Kent (North/West))
 

Civil Service
(Chatham Area) (Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

34 - 27
Empire
(Kent (North/West))
 

Civil Service
(Chatham Area) (Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Northfleet B
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Northfleet B
(Kent (North/West))

27 - 26
Horton Kirby
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Horton Kirby
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Empire
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Empire
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

37 - 26
Northfleet A
(Kent (North/West))
 

Empire
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

41 - 25
Chatham
(Kent (North/West))
 

Northfleet A
(Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Peninsular
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
20 - 29
Borstal
(Kent (North/West))

 
Borstal
(Kent (North/West))
27 - 31
Chatham
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Chatham
(Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

30 - 27
Danson Park
(Kent (North/West))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×