Tony Allcock Trophy (Over 60' Mixed Two Fours) - Essex (Mid/North)

Preliminary Round
Play by Sun 13th Jun
Round 1
Play by Sun 27th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Sun 11th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Sun 25th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 8th Aug

Arclight
(Essex (Mid/North))

28 - 22
Colchester West End B
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

 
Arclight
(Essex (Mid/North))
22 - 35
Mersea Island A
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

 
Mersea Island A
(Essex (Mid/North))
18 - 32
Colchester West End A
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

Colchester West End A
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
27 - 28
Tiptree Jobserve
(Essex (Mid/North))

 

Tiptree Jobserve
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
26 - 33
Chelmsford A
(Essex (Mid/North))

 

Mersea Island B
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
W/O
Mersea Island A
(Essex (Mid/North))

Wivenhoe
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Wivenhoe
(Essex (Mid/North))
19 - 31
Colchester West End A
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

Colchester West End A
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Bocking Alliance
(Essex (Mid/North))

32 - 23
Courtauld Halstead B
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

Bocking Alliance
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
24 - 27
Tiptree Jobserve
(Essex (Mid/North))

 

Tiptree Jobserve
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

33 - 16
Dunmow
(Essex (Mid/North))
 

Thaxted
(Essex (Mid/North))
21 - 22
Tiptree Jobserve
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

Courtauld Halstead A
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
14 - 34
Dunmow
(Essex (Mid/North))

Dunmow
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

34 - 21
Silver End
(Essex (Mid/North))
 

Silver End
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Writtle
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Writtle
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
24 - 29
Falcon A
(Essex (Mid/North))

 

Falcon A
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
20 - 38
Chelmsford C
(Essex (Mid/North))

 

 
Chelmsford C
(Essex (Mid/North))
20 - 35
Chelmsford A
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

Falcon A
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Chelmsford C
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Chelmsford C
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

W/O
Chelmsford D
(Essex (Mid/North))
 

Chelmsford D
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Great Baddow
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Great Baddow
(Essex (Mid/North))
22 - 25
Falcon B
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

 
Falcon B
(Essex (Mid/North))
24 - 28
Chelmsford A
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

Falcon B
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Chelmsford A
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Chelmsford A
(Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

W/O
Chelmsford B
(Essex (Mid/North))
 

Chelmsford B
(Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×