Men's Top Club - Leicestershire

Preliminary Round
Play by Sun 27th Jun
Round 1
Play by Sun 11th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Sun 25th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Sun 8th Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 22nd Aug

Shepshed Town A
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Shepshed Town A
(Leicestershire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Blaby A
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
New Lount
(Leicestershire)

Shepshed Town B
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Blaby B
(Leicestershire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Brookfield Electric
(Leicestershire)
V
Kingscroft
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

Kibworth
(Leicestershire)
V
Soar Valley Mountsorrel
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Market Bosworth
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Burbage Constitutional
(Leicestershire)

Hinckley
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Loughborough Greenfields
(Leicestershire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Leicester Club
(Leicestershire)
V
Syston
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

Thringstone
(Leicestershire)
V
Fosseway
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Narborough
(Leicestershire)
V
Ibstock Town
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

Birstall
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Belgrave A
(Leicestershire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Brush
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
St Margaret's Co-operative
(Leicestershire)

Loughborough Phoenix
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Coalville Town
(Leicestershire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Countesthorpe
(Leicestershire)
V
Knighton Victoria
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

Belgrave B
(Leicestershire)
V
Little Bowden
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Sileby
(Leicestershire)
V
Goodwood
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×