Men's Top Club - Fixtures

All-England Round of 32 (Midway Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 5th Sep
All-England Round of 16 (Midway Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 12th Sep
Quarter-Finals @ Victoria Park, Royal Leamington Spa 12:30pm & 3:30pm
Play on Sat 18th Sep
Semi-Finals @ Victoria Park, Royal Leamington Spa 9:30am
Play on Sun 19th Sep
Final - Victoria Park, Royal Leamington Spa 12:30pm
Play on Sun 19th Sep

Gerrards Cross 12:30pm
(Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

5 - 0
Houghton Regis
(Bedfordshire)

Gerrards Cross 12:30pm
(Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

4 - 1
Reading
(Berkshire)
 

Gerrards Cross 12:30pm
(Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Culm Vale
(Devon)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Headington A
(Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

2 - 3
Reading
(Berkshire)

Chacewater A
(Cornwall)
(Challenger)
0 - 5
Culm Vale
(Devon)

Culm Vale
(Devon)
(Challenger)

3 - 2
Poole Park B
(Dorset)
 

Bath
(Men's) (Somerset)
(Challenger)
2 - 3
Poole Park B
(Dorset)

Romford B
(Essex)
(Challenger)

5 - 0
Colchester West End
(Essex (Mid/North))

Romford B
(Essex)
(Challenger)
V
Hendon
(Middlesex)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Felixstowe & Suffolk 3:30pm
(Suffolk)
 

Hendon
(Middlesex)
(Challenger)

5 - 0
Baldock Town
(Hertfordshire (North/East))

St Neots A
(Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)

4.5 - 0.5
Burton House
(Lincolnshire)

St Neots A
(Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)
1 - 4
Felixstowe & Suffolk 3:30pm
(Suffolk)

 

Felixstowe & Suffolk 3:30pm
(Suffolk)
(Challenger)

3 - 2
Wootton Park
(Norfolk)

Royal Wootton Bassett A
(Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

4.5 - 0.5
Cam Mills
(Gloucestershire)

Royal Wootton Bassett A
(Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

2 - 3
Atherley 12:30pm
(Hampshire)

 

Atherley 12:30pm
(Hampshire)
(Challenger)
V
Langwith Junction
(Nottinghamshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Atherley 12:30pm
(Hampshire)
(Challenger)

5 - 0
Bembridge
(Isle of Wight)

Workington
(Cumbria)
(Challenger)
2 - 3
Langwith Junction
(Nottinghamshire)

Langwith Junction
(Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

3 - 2
Silksworth
(Durham)
 

Silksworth
(Durham)
(Challenger)

3 - 2
Gosforth Bowling Club
(Northumberland)

Hove & Kingsway
(Sussex)
(Challenger)

2 - 3
Camberley
(Surrey (West))

Camberley
(Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
2 - 3
Bromley 3:30pm
(Kent)

 

Bromley 3:30pm
(Kent)
(Challenger)
V
Wellingborough B
(Northamptonshire)
 

Sandwich A
(Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

2 - 3
Bromley 3:30pm
(Kent)

Vines Park
(Worcestershire)
(Challenger)
1.5 - 3.5
Rugby
(Warwickshire)

Rugby
(Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
1.5 - 3.5
Wellingborough B
(Northamptonshire)

 

Birstall
(Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
0 - 5
Wellingborough B
(Northamptonshire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×