Men's Top Club - Gloucestershire

Preliminary Round
Play by Sun 27th Jun
Round 1
Play by Sun 11th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Sun 25th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Sun 8th Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Sun 22nd Aug

Bishop's Cleeve A
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Bishop's Cleeve A
(Gloucestershire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Bishop's Cleeve B
(Gloucestershire)
V
Cheltenham Spa
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Cheltenham Whaddon
(Gloucestershire)
V
Fairford A
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Fairford B
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Cirencester
(Gloucestershire)

Tewkesbury
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Churchdown
(Gloucestershire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Ardagh
(Gloucestershire)
V
Cheltenham
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Cinderford
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Gloucester City
(Gloucestershire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Barnwood
(Gloucestershire)
V
Gloucester and Severnside Co-0p
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Cam Mills
(Gloucestershire)
V
Tetbury
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Cotswold
(Gloucestershire)
V
Victory Park
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Frampton-On-Severn
(Gloucestershire)
V
Falcon
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Olveston
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
G.B. Britton
(Gloucestershire)

Redland Green
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Yate
(Gloucestershire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Kingswood and Hanham
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Henleaze
(Gloucestershire)

Page Park A
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Bradley Stoke
(Gloucestershire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Page Park B
(Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Bristol St Andrews
(Gloucestershire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×