Family Pairs - Buckinghamshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 17th May
Round 1
Play by Mon 31st May
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 14th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 28th Jun
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 12th Jul

Neil Axelson
(Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Rhys Lee
(Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

James Kirk
(Wolverton Town, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Donna Brookes
(Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)

Jeremy Maughan
(Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Jeremy Maughan
(Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)
V
Helen Thick
(Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Helen Thick
(Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Adam Tysoe
(Wolverton Town, Buckinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Adam Tysoe
(Wolverton Town, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Pauline Swaithes
(Woburn Sands, Buckinghamshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Pauline Swaithes
(Woburn Sands, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Nathan Nimmo
(Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Nathan Nimmo
(Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)
V
John Elliott
(Wolverton Park, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

John Elliott
(Wolverton Park, Buckinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Ian Watson
(Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire)
V
Trevor Room
(Waddesdon, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Michael Pilgrim
(Waddesdon, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Keelan Higgins
(Waddesdon, Buckinghamshire)

ROGER CRICK
(Hazells, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

ROGER CRICK
(Hazells, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Declan Andrews
(Chesham, Buckinghamshire)
 

Declan Andrews
(Chesham, Buckinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Keith Young
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Keith Young
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Tom McGuinness
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Tom McGuinness
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Rachel Efde
(Iver Heath, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Rachel Efde
(Iver Heath, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Matthew Hyde
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
 

Matthew Hyde
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×