Family Pairs - Yorkshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 17th May
Round 1
Play by Mon 31st May
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 14th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 28th Jun
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 12th Jul

Amica Fordy
(Northallerton, Yorkshire)
V
Sue Entwistle
(Guisborough Priory, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

ian dickinson
(Cochranes Sports & Social Club, Yorkshire)
V
Vinny O'Neill
(Middlesbrough, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)

Joe Ballantyne
(Middlesbrough, Yorkshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Joe Ballantyne
(Middlesbrough, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)
V
Paul Mosley
(Middlesbrough, Yorkshire)
 

Paul Mosley
(Middlesbrough, Yorkshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Alan Smith
(Thirsk Athletic, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Alan Smith
(Thirsk Athletic, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)
V
Jeanette Daly
(Thirsk Athletic, Yorkshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Jeanette Daly
(Thirsk Athletic, Yorkshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Stephen Stoakes
(Holderness, Yorkshire)
V
Ian Bratton
(Springhead Park, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Tim Winter
(West Park (Ypi), Yorkshire)
(Challenger)

Tim Winter
(West Park (Ypi), Yorkshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Alison Paxton
(Driffield Recreation Club, Yorkshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Alison Paxton
(Driffield Recreation Club, Yorkshire)
V
Michael Baker
(Nafferton, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Michael Baker
(Nafferton, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Nick Cleveley
(Driffield Recreation Club, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Nick Cleveley
(Driffield Recreation Club, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)
V
Chris GIBBONS
(Thornton Le Dale, Yorkshire)
 

Chris GIBBONS
(Thornton Le Dale, Yorkshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Sally Domville
(Dunnington, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)
13 - 19
Neal MacDonald
(Holgate W.M.C, Yorkshire)

Neal MacDonald
(Holgate W.M.C, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Steven Lea
(Holgate W.M.C, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)
V
Dave Newsome
(North Duffield, Yorkshire)

Stuart Smith
(Holgate W.M.C, Yorkshire)
V
Paul Humphreys
(York RI, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Stephen Dilks
(York RI, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)
V
Brian Chapman
(York RI, Yorkshire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×