Family Pairs - Wiltshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 17th May
Round 1
Play by Mon 31st May
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 14th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 28th Jun
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 12th Jul

Gary Morphet
(Royal Wootton Bassett, Wiltshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Gary Morphet
(Royal Wootton Bassett, Wiltshire)
W/O
Graham Hatherall
(Royal Wootton Bassett, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

Graham Hatherall
(Royal Wootton Bassett, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Graham Hatherall
(Royal Wootton Bassett, Wiltshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Alison Fail
(Purton, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Alison Fail
(Purton, Wiltshire)
V
David Jones
(Purton, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

David Jones
(Purton, Wiltshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Mike Jackson
(Westlecot, Wiltshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Mike Jackson
(Westlecot, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

W/O
Richard Young
(Highworth, Wiltshire)
 

 
Mike Jackson
(Westlecot, Wiltshire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Richard Young
(Highworth, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Tom Pittuck
(Highworth, Wiltshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Tom Pittuck
(Highworth, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)
V
David Snell
(Royal Wootton Bassett, Wiltshire)
 

David Snell
(Royal Wootton Bassett, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

16 - 7
Steven Rose
(Rodbourne Cheney, Wiltshire)

Andrew Young
(Purton, Wiltshire)
W/O
Nige Walkley
(Royal Wootton Bassett, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

 
Nige Walkley
(Royal Wootton Bassett, Wiltshire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Stuart Murray
(Highworth, Wiltshire)
V
JAKE WEBSTER
(Westlecot, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

Chris Davis
(Highworth, Wiltshire)

19 - 15
Neil Smith
(Westlecot, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

 
Chris Davis
(Highworth, Wiltshire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Shaun Hicks
(Highworth, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)
V
Kyle Anderson
(Royal Wootton Bassett, Wiltshire)

Danny Holland
(Avon, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)
W/O
Adrian Bolwell
(Spencer Moulton, Wiltshire)

Adrian Bolwell
(Spencer Moulton, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Matthew Thompson
(Devizes, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)
V
David Haeckel
(Trowbridge Town, Wiltshire)

Reserve
(Challenger)
W/O
Christopher Poole
(Holt , Wiltshire)

 
Christopher Poole
(Holt , Wiltshire)
V
John Crowder
(Avon, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

John Crowder
(Avon, Wiltshire)

18 - 11
JUSTIN DAVIS
(Holt , Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×