Family Pairs - Warwickshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 17th May
Round 1
Play by Mon 31st May
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 14th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 28th Jun
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 12th Jul

Steve Smith
(Nuneaton, Warwickshire)
V
Keith Hornsby
(Three Spires (Coventry), Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Graham Ashby
(Nuneaton, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Russ Merrett
(Avenue (Coventry), Warwickshire)

Calvin Wells
(Nuneaton, Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Calvin Wells
(Nuneaton, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Trevor Manning
(Nuneaton, Warwickshire)
 

Trevor Manning
(Nuneaton, Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Martin Hammond
(Three Spires (Coventry), Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Martin Hammond
(Three Spires (Coventry), Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Steve Merrett
(Avenue (Coventry), Warwickshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Steve Merrett
(Avenue (Coventry), Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Keith Mason
(Rugby, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Keith Mason
(Rugby, Warwickshire)
V
Darren Ward
(Rugby, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

Darren Ward
(Rugby, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

David Green
(Welford-On-Avon, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
David Green
(Welford-On-Avon, Warwickshire)
V
Derek Maries
(Fenny Compton, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Derek Maries
(Fenny Compton, Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Robert Townsend
(Kineton, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Robert Townsend
(Kineton, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Raymond White
(Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire)
 

Raymond White
(Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Daniel Box
(Little Compton, Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Daniel Box
(Little Compton, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Nicky Walker
(Avenue (Leamington Spa), Warwickshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Nicky Walker
(Avenue (Leamington Spa), Warwickshire)

15 - 7
Luke Horne
(Avenue (Leamington Spa), Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

Jacqui Ashley
(Warwick Boat Club, Warwickshire)
V
Dave Bloxham
(Snitterfield, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Robert Maries
(Fenny Compton, Warwickshire)
V
Mark Smith
(Avenue (Leamington Spa), Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×