Family Pairs - Northamptonshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 17th May
Round 1
Play by Mon 31st May
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 14th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 28th Jun
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 12th Jul

steven norman
(Higham Ferrers, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Connor Cinato
(Kettering Midland Band, Northamptonshire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Tina Broderick
(Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Tina Broderick
(Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire)

W/O
Mark Turner
(Kettering Midland Band, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Neil Gould
(Earls Barton, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Neil Gould
(Earls Barton, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
David LOVE
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)
 

David LOVE
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Paul Melville
(Corby Forest, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Paul Melville
(Corby Forest, Northamptonshire)
V
Michael Corbyn
(Rushden Town, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Rebecca Wigfield
(Desborough Town, Northamptonshire)
 

Michael Corbyn
(Rushden Town, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Katie Smith
(Desborough Town, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Katie Smith
(Desborough Town, Northamptonshire)
W/O
Rebecca Wigfield
(Desborough Town, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Rebecca Wigfield
(Desborough Town, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Michael Sharpe
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Michael Sharpe
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
V
Roger Tansley
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Roger Tansley
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

David Walker
(Northampton West End, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
David Walker
(Northampton West End, Northamptonshire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Jonathan Brown
(Abington, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Robert White
(Northampton Express, Northamptonshire)

Neil Rolfe
(Northampton Express, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Ivan Wilson
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Martin Gearey
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
V
Duncan Marriott
(Northampton West End, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Billie Swift
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Chloe Weston
(Northampton Express, Northamptonshire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Jill Welch
(Heyford, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
William Walker
(Northampton West End, Northamptonshire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×