Family Pairs - Lincolnshire / Nottinghamshire / Derbyshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 17th May
Round 1
Play by Mon 31st May
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 14th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 28th Jun
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 12th Jul

Andrew Arundel
(Waltham Park, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)
V
Roy Emmerson
(Tealby, Lincolnshire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Alan Dent
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Alan Dent
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Martin Bailey
(Grantham, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Martin Bailey
(Grantham, Lincolnshire)
V
Jonathan West
(Boston .B.C, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

Jonathan West
(Boston .B.C, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

SCOTT DUNHAM
(Carters Park, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)
V
PAUL CARESS
(Royal Mail Cart, Lincolnshire)

 
TBC
V
Tracy Philpott
(Spalding Town, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Steve Hill
(Royal Mail Cart, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

Tracy Philpott
(Spalding Town, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Steve Hill
(Royal Mail Cart, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Steve Hill
(Royal Mail Cart, Lincolnshire)

W/O
Andy Dunham
(Carters Park, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

Andy Dunham
(Carters Park, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

John Bowley
(Long Eaton Town, Derbyshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
John Bowley
(Long Eaton Town, Derbyshire)

W/O
Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

 
John Bowley
(Long Eaton Town, Derbyshire)
V
Brenda Bird
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Brenda Bird
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Brenda Bird
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

W/O
Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
 

Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Jack Emmerson
(Newark Northern, Nottinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Jack Emmerson
(Newark Northern, Nottinghamshire)
V
Jeremy Hale
(East Leake, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Sean Sloan
(Newark Northern, Nottinghamshire)
 

Jeremy Hale
(East Leake, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Alan Scally
(East Leake, Nottinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Alan Scally
(East Leake, Nottinghamshire)
10 - 18
Sean Sloan
(Newark Northern, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Sean Sloan
(Newark Northern, Nottinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×