Family Pairs - Kent (South/East)

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 17th May
Round 1
Play by Mon 31st May
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 14th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 28th Jun
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 12th Jul

Wendy King
(Appleyard, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Keith Banes
(Sheerness Town (St. Georges), Kent (South/East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Isaac Jenner
(Milton Regis, Kent (South/East))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Isaac Jenner
(Milton Regis, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

rose gibson
(Bearsted & Thurnham, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
rose gibson
(Bearsted & Thurnham, Kent (South/East))
V
Jack Jarvis
(Queenborough, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Jack Jarvis
(Queenborough, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Emily Ferguson
(Appleyard, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Emily Ferguson
(Appleyard, Kent (South/East))
V
Stephanie Crates
(Appleyard, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Stephanie Crates
(Appleyard, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Nigel Seager
(Queenborough, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Nigel Seager
(Queenborough, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Josh Rowe
(Maidstone, Kent (South/East))
 

Josh Rowe
(Maidstone, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Alfred Smith
(Lenham, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Ken Weyand
(St. Lawrence, Kent (South/East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Lyn Fuller
(Lenham, Kent (South/East))
V
Ashley White
(Lenham, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Steve Laslett
(Sandwich, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Diane Reeves
(Sandwich, Kent (South/East))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Colin Strouts
(Canterbury, Kent (South/East))
V
Pamela Cuckow
(Lenham, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Shaun McCaughan
(Sandwich, Kent (South/East))
V
Darren Ellis
(Canterbury, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Ian Larkin
(Ashford (Kent) Rail, Kent (South/East))
V
Philip Cuckow
(Lenham, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

David Potter
(Hythe, Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

David Potter
(Hythe, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Martin Trow
(Folkestone Park, Kent (South/East))
 

Martin Trow
(Folkestone Park, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×