Family Pairs - Hertfordshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 17th May
Round 1
Play by Mon 31st May
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 14th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 28th Jun
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 12th Jul

Ross Murphy
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Ross Murphy
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Paul Andrews
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Steve Kilford
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Paul Andrews
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Ashley Tresise
(Riverain, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Ashley Tresise
(Riverain, Hertfordshire (North/East))
W/O
Steve Kilford
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Steve Kilford
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jamie Claydon
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Jamie Claydon
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Reba May Powell-Birley
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Richard Foster
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Simon Burgess
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Simon Burgess
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Jack Bunting
(Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire (South/West))
 

Jack Bunting
(Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

kate taylor
(Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

kate taylor
(Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
W/O
Philip Russell
(Welwyn & District, Hertfordshire (South/West))

 

 
Philip Russell
(Welwyn & District, Hertfordshire (South/West))
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Philip Russell
(Welwyn & District, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Tom Muir
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Tom Muir
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Jason Horwood
(Mill End, Hertfordshire (South/West))
 

Jason Horwood
(Mill End, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Tony Barr
(Herts, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Tony Barr
(Herts, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Scott Lepley
(Garston, Hertfordshire (South/West))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Scott Lepley
(Garston, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Paul Stamp
(Metropolitan Police (Bushey), Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
David Martin
(Garston, Hertfordshire (South/West))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Tony Redford
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
James Avery
(Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire (South/West))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×