Family Pairs - Devon

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 17th May
Round 1
Play by Mon 31st May
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 14th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 28th Jun
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 12th Jul

chris bond
(Crediton, Devon)
(Challenger)
V
Adam Loveridge
(United Services, Devon)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Richard Ellis
(Crediton, Devon)
(Challenger)
V
Andy Poole
(Morchard Bishop, Devon)

Darren James
(Bideford, Devon)
(Challenger)

20 - 13
Jackie Hemmings Anthony
(Barnstaple, Devon)

 
Darren James
(Bideford, Devon)
V
Paul Weeks
(Great Torrington, Devon)
(Challenger)

Paul Weeks
(Great Torrington, Devon)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Ryan Clements
(Culm Vale, Devon)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ryan Clements
(Culm Vale, Devon)
(Challenger)
V
Kevin Phillips
(Topsham, Devon)
 

 
TBC
V
Harriet Stevens
(Kings, Devon)
(Challenger)

Kevin Phillips
(Topsham, Devon)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ronald Cook
(Ottery St Mary, Devon)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Ronald Cook
(Ottery St Mary, Devon)
(Challenger)
W/O
Harriet Stevens
(Kings, Devon)

 

Harriet Stevens
(Kings, Devon)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Peter Dunkley
(Marldon (Maple Leaf), Devon)

W/O
Richard Chappell
(Starcross & District, Devon)
(Challenger)

Peter Dunkley
(Marldon (Maple Leaf), Devon)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Mark Fisher
(Starcross & District, Devon)
(Challenger)
V
Robert Gardner
(Paignton-Torbay, Devon)

Sophie Tolchard
(Kings, Devon)
(Challenger)

16 - 13
Alan Routledge
(Torbay Country, Devon)

 
Sophie Tolchard
(Kings, Devon)
V
Lee Haywood
(Shaldon, Devon)
(Challenger)

Robert Kingshott
(Starcross & District, Devon)
3 - 25
Lee Haywood
(Shaldon, Devon)
(Challenger)

Tom Davies
(Shaldon, Devon)
(Challenger)
W/O
Tim Lock
(Torquay, Devon)

Tim Lock
(Torquay, Devon)
(Challenger)
V
Stephen Thompson
(Plymouth North Down, Devon)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Stephen Thompson
(Plymouth North Down, Devon)
(Challenger)

19 - 8
Bill Grantham
(Plymouth - Sir Francis Drake, Devon)

Zach Kidd
(Plymouth North Down, Devon)
(Challenger)
V
Paul Chudley
(Plymouth - Sir Francis Drake, Devon)

 
TBC
V
Rebecca Radmore
(Plymouth - Sir Francis Drake, Devon)
(Challenger)

Rebecca Radmore
(Plymouth - Sir Francis Drake, Devon)
(Challenger)

W/O
Paul Whitting
(Bere Alston, Devon)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×