Mixed Pairs - Area 16 - Kent (North/West)

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 24th May
Round 1
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 2
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

Martyn Sekjer
(Blackheath & Greenwich, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
DENISE ASTON-PORTER
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))

 
TBC
V
TONY COGLE
(Borough Green, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TONY COGLE
(Borough Green, Kent (North/West))

W/O
Tom Bishop
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Vince Morgan
(Blackheath & Greenwich, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

W/O
Bye

Vince Morgan
(Blackheath & Greenwich, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Avrel Lee
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
V
Jackie Stead
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Leslie Walker
(South Hill Wood, Kent (North/West))
V
John Barnes
(West Wickham, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Amy Cheeseman
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Amy Cheeseman
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

W/O
Tony Mason
(Sidcup, Kent (North/West))

Eunice Pain
(Orpington, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Duncan Hanmore
(Borough Green, Kent (North/West))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Keith Bailey
(Kings, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Sharon Greaves
(Orpington Excelsior, Kent (North/West))

Diane Clark
(Bibcos, Kent (North/West))
V
Christine Hewison
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
David Singer
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

David Singer
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

David Clark
(Eltham, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
David Clark
(Eltham, Kent (North/West))
V
Helen Prince
(South Hill Wood, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Helen Prince
(South Hill Wood, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Peter Rumble
(Bromley Town, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Peter Rumble
(Bromley Town, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Clive Baugh
(Sidcup, Kent (North/West))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Clive Baugh
(Sidcup, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Eric Nash
(Eltham, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Eric Nash
(Eltham, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Bernard Todd
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
 

Bernard Todd
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Lisa Rodriguez
(Orpington Excelsior, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Lisa Rodriguez
(Orpington Excelsior, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Gloria Stockwell
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Gloria Stockwell
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Nic Bennett
(Orpington Excelsior, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Nic Bennett
(Orpington Excelsior, Kent (North/West))
V
Marion Johnson
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Marion Johnson
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Steve Cooper
(Holmesdale, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Steve Cooper
(Holmesdale, Kent (North/West))
V
David Wood
(Beckenham & Stanhope, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

David Wood
(Beckenham & Stanhope, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Kelvin Thomas
(Coney Hall, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Kelvin Thomas
(Coney Hall, Kent (North/West))
V
Hannah Clark
(Orpington Excelsior, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Hannah Clark
(Orpington Excelsior, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Julie Wright
(OGF, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Julie Wright
(OGF, Kent (North/West))
V
Geraldine Mitchell
(Horton Kirby, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Geraldine Mitchell
(Horton Kirby, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Marie Fitzgerald
(Chatham, Kent (North/West))
V
Roger Kendrick
(Vcd, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Roger Howell
(Chatham, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Ingrid Fryer
(Horton Kirby, Kent (North/West))
W/O
Roger Howell
(Chatham, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

David Ferguson
(Vcd, Kent (North/West))
V
Donna Burnham
(Gravesend, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Janice Munday
(Empire, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
BRUCE WOODINGTON
(Empire, Kent (North/West))

Martin Bishop
(Horton Kirby, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
David Tutton
(Hesketh Park, Kent (North/West))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

James Simpson
(Borstal, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Alan Money
(Horton Kirby, Kent (North/West))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×