Mixed Pairs - Area 14 - Hertfordshire (North/East)

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 24th May
Round 1
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 2
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

Jess Eley
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Jess Eley
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
Steve Kilford
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Don Fox
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Steve Kilford
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

John Dowler
(Northaw & Cuffley, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
John Dowler
(Northaw & Cuffley, Hertfordshire (North/East))
W/O
Don Fox
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Don Fox
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

John Matthews
(Knebworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

John Matthews
(Knebworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
Mark Harris
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Mark Harris
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Christine Ryan
(Northaw & Cuffley, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Christine Ryan
(Northaw & Cuffley, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Joe Moorley
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Joe Moorley
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Garry Warrender
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Garry Warrender
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
13 - 17
Stewart Brown
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))

 

 
Stewart Brown
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Stewart Brown
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

JOHN BISHOP
(Rosedale, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
JOHN BISHOP
(Rosedale, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Ashley Tresise
(Riverain, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Ashley Tresise
(Riverain, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Steve Budge
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Steve Budge
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Philip Clewes-Garner
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Philip Clewes-Garner
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Hayley Robinson
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Hayley Robinson
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Raymond Barwick
(Northaw & Cuffley, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Raymond Barwick
(Northaw & Cuffley, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Kris Owen
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Kris Owen
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Brian Todd
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Brian Todd
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Adrian Yarborough
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Adrian Yarborough
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
TREVOR MCKENZIE
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

TREVOR MCKENZIE
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Graeme Indge
(Ware, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Graeme Indge
(Ware, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
Matt Hayzelden
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Matt Hayzelden
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Marion Smith
(Hoddesdon & Rye Park, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Marion Smith
(Hoddesdon & Rye Park, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Ross Murphy
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Ross Murphy
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jamie Claydon
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jamie Claydon
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
Colin Dyer
(Rosedale, Hertfordshire (North/East))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Colin Dyer
(Rosedale, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

David Jefferies
(Riverain, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
David Jefferies
(Riverain, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Derek Grose
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Derek Grose
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Paul Clarke
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
Jim Winters
(Stevenage Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))

 
TBC
V
Reba May Powell-Birley
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Reba May Powell-Birley
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

16 - 10
Robert Dempster
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))

Paul Andrews
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))

W/O
Darren Hickin
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Paul Andrews
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
David Marr
(Whitethorn, Hertfordshire (North/East))
 

Eileen Walker
(Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
W/O
David Marr
(Whitethorn, Hertfordshire (North/East))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×