Mixed Pairs - Area 11 - Gloucestershire

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 1
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

Dave Hopkins
(Bishop's Cleeve, Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Dave Hopkins
(Bishop's Cleeve, Gloucestershire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Nathan Kitchen
(Cheltenham, Gloucestershire)
V
Clive Raymont
(Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Nick Charlwood
(Cheltenham, Gloucestershire)
V
David Heath
(Cheltenham, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Pam Margrett
(Cheltenham Spa, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Neil Hook
(Bishop's Cleeve, Gloucestershire)

Steve Allsopp
(Gloucester City, Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Steve Allsopp
(Gloucester City, Gloucestershire)
V
Jan Tee
(Gloucester City, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Jan Tee
(Gloucester City, Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Daniel Prosser
(Gloucester City, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Graham Phillips
(Barnwood, Gloucestershire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Holly Liddington
(Gloucester City, Gloucestershire)
V
Phil Mathias
(Cinderford, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Jeff Russell
(Falcon, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Phil Beames
(Cam Mills, Gloucestershire)

 
TBC
V
Brian Packer
(Dursley, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Brian Packer
(Dursley, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

21 - 11
Dave Williams
(Cam Mills, Gloucestershire)

Gill Meadows
(Dursley, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
John Heathcote
(Stroud, Gloucestershire)

 
TBC
V
Glen Wintle
(Bristol St Andrews, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Glen Wintle
(Bristol St Andrews, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

David Shaw
(Canford, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Joe Hardwick
(Olveston, Gloucestershire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

IAN BAKER
(Kingswood and Hanham, Gloucestershire)
V
Monica Briercliffe-Davies
(Henleaze, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Jack Drysdale
(Olveston, Gloucestershire)
V
Andy Locke
(Olveston, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Val Molton
(Kingswood and Hanham, Gloucestershire)
V
Ken Tudor
(Olveston, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×