Mixed Pairs - Area 10 - Essex (South)

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 24th May
Round 1
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 2
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

Richard Bolton
(Romford, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Glenn Sanders
(Rainham, Essex (South))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Mark Nullmeyers
(Romford, Essex (South))
V
John Tully
(Romford, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

Jennifer Spearman
(Upminster, Essex (South))

W/O
Cheyenne Blackmore
(Rainham, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

Jennifer Spearman
(Upminster, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Jane Preston
(Kings Chase, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Tony Allen
(Upminster, Essex (South))

Michelle Squires
(Clock House (Upminister), Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Colin Morton
(Romford, Essex (South))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Andrew Griggs
(Romford, Essex (South))
V
Conway Fleming
(Kings Chase, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

Lionel Lee
(Kings Chase, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
tony lindfield
(Romford, Essex (South))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

James Holmes
(Kings Chase, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Alison England
(Kings Chase, Essex (South))

Frank Abbott
(Romford, Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Frank Abbott
(Romford, Essex (South))
V
ADAM SMITH
(Kings Chase, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

ADAM SMITH
(Kings Chase, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Russell Hughes
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))
V
Brian Powell
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
David Baxter
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

David Baxter
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

W/O
Carol Cook
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))

William Nelson
(Old Dagenham, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Leonard Welton
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Janice Fortune
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))
V
Peter Barham
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

Jimmy Cossington
(Old Dagenham, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Maureen Norgate
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Karen Ryan
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Mark Newman
(Wanstead Central, Essex (South))

Maggie Gough
(Thorpe Bay, Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Maggie Gough
(Thorpe Bay, Essex (South))
V
Alexander Swan
(Prittlewell, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Alexander Swan
(Prittlewell, Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Philip Brandon
(Essex County, Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Philip Brandon
(Essex County, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

David Patterson
(Essex County, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Jacqui Miller
(Rochford, Essex (South))

Peter Hitchcock
(South Benfleet & Canvey, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Alexander Hanton
(Thorpe Bay, Essex (South))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Gary Telling
(Essex County, Essex (South))
V
Denisa Hallam
(Rayleigh, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

Brenda Bowyer
(Rochford, Essex (South))
V
John Flower
(Bournemouth Park, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Edward Morris
(Essex County, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Delia Huggins
(Runwell Hospital, Essex (South))

John Anderson
(Harlow, Essex (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

John Anderson
(Harlow, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

John Gray
(Connaught, Essex (South))
V
Dennis Heavin
(Silverthorn, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

Barry Aston
(Griffin, Essex (South))
V
Jim Oakes
(Harlow, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Robert Hillier
(Silverthorn, Essex (South))
V
Sue Charles
(Larsen, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

PATRICK RILEY
(The Springhouse, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
June O'Neill
(Aveley, Essex (South))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Antony Seddon
(Grays Town, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Stuart Lowe
(The Springhouse, Essex (South))

Terry Mizen
(Grays Town, Essex (South))
(Challenger)
V
Alan Phillips
(Aveley, Essex (South))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Graham Smith
(Aveley, Essex (South))
V
Linda Mills
(Aveley, Essex (South))
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×