Mixed Pairs - Area 9 - Essex (Mid/North)

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 1
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

Marilyn Crane
(Happy Valley, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Marilyn Crane
(Happy Valley, Essex (Mid/North))
V
Darren Allen
(West Mersea, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Darren Allen
(West Mersea, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Steve Warner
(Colchester West End, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Steve Warner
(Colchester West End, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
V
Jackie Maguire
(Wivenhoe, Essex (Mid/North))
 

Jackie Maguire
(Wivenhoe, Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Trevor Gosling
(Colchester West End, Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Trevor Gosling
(Colchester West End, Essex (Mid/North))
V
David Fisher
(Colchester West End, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

David Fisher
(Colchester West End, Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Trevor Baxter
(Wivenhoe, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Trevor Baxter
(Wivenhoe, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
V
Albert Twells
(Wivenhoe, Essex (Mid/North))
 

Albert Twells
(Wivenhoe, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Malcolm Stark
(Braintree, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Malcolm Stark
(Braintree, Essex (Mid/North))
V
Kevin Moore
(Radwinter, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Kevin Moore
(Radwinter, Essex (Mid/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Jasmine Wilson
(Radwinter, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jasmine Wilson
(Radwinter, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
V
Graham Easterbrook
(Braintree, Essex (Mid/North))
 

Graham Easterbrook
(Braintree, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Michael May
(Bocking Alliance, Essex (Mid/North))
V
Donna Law
(Silver End, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Andrew Penfold
(Silver End, Essex (Mid/North))
V
Josh Heffernan
(Braintree, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

Eddie Barker
(Southminster, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
V
Kevin Wood
(Falcon, Essex (Mid/North))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Roy Etheridge
(Writtle, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)
V
Bob Prior
(Falcon, Essex (Mid/North))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×