Mixed Pairs - Area 24 - Oxfordshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 1
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

Helen Skidmore
(West Witney, Oxfordshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Helen Skidmore
(West Witney, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Donna Knight
(Headington, Oxfordshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Donna Knight
(Headington, Oxfordshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Andrew Docherty
(Banbury Borough, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Andrew Docherty
(Banbury Borough, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Martin Graves
(Bicester, Oxfordshire)
 

Martin Graves
(Bicester, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Gordon Walker
(Carterton, Oxfordshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Gordon Walker
(Carterton, Oxfordshire)
V
Karen Alder
(West Witney, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Karen Alder
(West Witney, Oxfordshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Sam Watts
(Headington, Oxfordshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Sam Watts
(Headington, Oxfordshire)
V
William Parker
(West Witney, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

William Parker
(West Witney, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Patricia Ray
(Banbury Central Bowling Club, Oxfordshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Patricia Ray
(Banbury Central Bowling Club, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Adie Twinn
(Thame, Oxfordshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Adie Twinn
(Thame, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

howard watts
(Headington, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

howard watts
(Headington, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Josephine Gilbert
(Oxford City & County, Oxfordshire)
 

Josephine Gilbert
(Oxford City & County, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Margaret Morris
(Banbury Borough Ladies, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Margaret Morris
(Banbury Borough Ladies, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Mark Sykes
(Banbury Borough, Oxfordshire)
V
Carol Gaskins
(Oxford City & County, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

Wendy Sandy
(Carterton, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Adrian Kemish
(Thame, Oxfordshire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Othman Sharif
(Oxford City & County, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Will Soden
(Watlington, Oxfordshire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×