Mixed Pairs - Area 23 - Nottinghamshire / Derbyshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 1
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

David Wombell
(Langwith Junction, Nottinghamshire)
V
Thomas Towle
(Arnold Park, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Ben Ottley
(Cavaliers, Nottinghamshire)
V
David Ashbridge
(Wollaton, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Arron Brownley
(Church Warsop, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Russell Chamberlain
(Cavaliers, Nottinghamshire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Steven Bailey
(Langwith Junction, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Irvine Powdrill
(East Leake, Nottinghamshire)

Keith Malin
(Wollaton, Nottinghamshire)
V
Anne Patten
(Dukeries, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Frank Wallis
(Cavaliers, Nottinghamshire)
V
David King-Taylor
(West Bridgford, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Alan Scally
(East Leake, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Alan Scally
(East Leake, Nottinghamshire)
V
Jeremy Hale
(East Leake, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Jeremy Hale
(East Leake, Nottinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Mary Ronald
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Mary Ronald
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)

W/O
Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

 
Mary Ronald
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
V
Bernard Greenough
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Bernard Greenough
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Bernard Greenough
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)

W/O
Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ben Bywater
(Stute, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Ben Bywater
(Stute, Derbyshire)

W/O
Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

 
Ben Bywater
(Stute, Derbyshire)
V
Shelley Brennan
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Shelley Brennan
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Shelley Brennan
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)

W/O
Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×