Mixed Pairs - Area 22 - Northamptonshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 1
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

Richard Horrell
(Thrapston, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Richard Horrell
(Thrapston, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
David LOVE
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

David LOVE
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Tina Broderick
(Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire)
V
Adam Pitfield
(Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Alison Dring
(Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Adrian HArris
(Desborough Town, Northamptonshire)

steven norman
(Higham Ferrers, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
ALLEN SIMMS
(Kettering Lodge, Northamptonshire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Emma Exley
(Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Ian Roy
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)

Claire Snelling
(Higham Ferrers, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

21 - 12
Bryn Walker
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)

 
Claire Snelling
(Higham Ferrers, Northamptonshire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Connor Cinato
(Kettering Midland Band, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Alan Dempsey
(Higham Ferrers, Northamptonshire)

Debbie Cadd
(Abington, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Wayne Stanley
(Northampton Express, Northamptonshire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

William Walker
(Northampton West End, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Martin Gearey
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)

Hilary Sharpe
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
V
Danny Walker
(Northampton West End, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Mark Courtney
(Daventry Town, Northamptonshire)
V
Adam Hawkings
(Abington, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Jill Welch
(Heyford, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
David Jones
(Abington, Northamptonshire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Peter Milburn
(Abington, Northamptonshire)
V
Conor Bryan
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Ann-Marie Waters
(Roade, Northamptonshire)
V
Billie Swift
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

David Walker
(Northampton West End, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
CHRIS BLAND
(Northampton Express, Northamptonshire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×