Mixed Pairs - Area 21 - Norfolk / Suffolk

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 1
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

Jacqueline Devitt
(Norfolk, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jacqueline Devitt
(Norfolk, Norfolk)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Keith Brand
(Shouldham, Norfolk)
V
Mark Riches
(Norfolk, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

Andrew Siely
(Acle St Edmunds, Norfolk)
V
Gillian Howlett
(Northwold, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Vernon Hudson
(Wootton Park, Norfolk)
V
Jane Cockrill
(Caister-On-Sea, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

Bernard Wymer
(Freethorpe, Norfolk)
(Challenger)
V
Eileen Dawson
(Shouldham, Norfolk)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Richard Summers
(Norfolk, Norfolk)
V
Lauren Siely
(Acle St Edmunds, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

Amy Barker
(Freethorpe, Norfolk)
V
Shirley Jones
(Shouldham, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Dan Mills
(County Arts, Norfolk)
 

Peter Wilkinson
(County Arts, Norfolk)
W/O
Dan Mills
(County Arts, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

Julie Spice
(Felixstowe & Suffolk, Suffolk)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Julie Spice
(Felixstowe & Suffolk, Suffolk)
V
Sally Butcher
(Borough Of Eye, Suffolk)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Sally Butcher
(Borough Of Eye, Suffolk)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Graham Smith
(Sudbury, Suffolk)
V
Joanne Rowe
(Borough Of Eye, Suffolk)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

sue bard-bodek
(Borough Of Eye, Suffolk)
(Challenger)
V
Diane Stannard
(Borough Of Eye, Suffolk)

kyle leeks
(Felixstowe & Suffolk, Suffolk)
V
Moira Self
(Felixstowe & Suffolk, Suffolk)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Aaron Giles
(Felixstowe & Suffolk, Suffolk)
(Challenger)
V
John Rednall
(Felixstowe & Suffolk, Suffolk)

Michael Topping
(Thurlton, Suffolk)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Michael Topping
(Thurlton, Suffolk)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Ryan Claxton
(Thurlton, Suffolk)
(Challenger)
V
Lorraine George
(Lowestoft Railway, Suffolk)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×