Mixed Pairs - Area 19 - Lincolnshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 1
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

Philip Willerton
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Philip Willerton
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)
V
David Cullum
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

David Cullum
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Neil Poole
(Shires BC, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Neil Poole
(Shires BC, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)
V
Amy Gowshall
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)
 

Amy Gowshall
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Chris Hanslip
(Blossom Way, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Chris Hanslip
(Blossom Way, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)
V
Mike Parr
(Carr Lane, Lincolnshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Mike Parr
(Carr Lane, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Roy Emmerson
(Tealby, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Roy Emmerson
(Tealby, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)
V
Alan Dent
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)
 

Alan Dent
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Colin Barks
(St. Giles, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Colin Barks
(St. Giles, Lincolnshire)
V
Maria Clarke
(Moorlands Railway, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

BYE
V
Maria Clarke
(Moorlands Railway, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

Mary Johnson
(Horncastle, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Mary Johnson
(Horncastle, Lincolnshire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Richard White
(Burton House, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)
V
Colin Cleary
(Skegness Foreshore, Lincolnshire)

Tracy Philpott
(Spalding Town, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Tracy Philpott
(Spalding Town, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)
V
Ruby Hill
(Royal Mail Cart, Lincolnshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Ruby Hill
(Royal Mail Cart, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Andy Dunham
(Carters Park, Lincolnshire)
V
Annalisa Dunham
(Carters Park, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Martin Spencer
(Royal Mail Cart, Lincolnshire)
V
Jordan Philpott
(Spalding Town, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×