Mixed Pairs - Area 3 - Buckinghamshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 24th May
Round 1
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 2
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

Geoff Cooke
(Woburn Sands, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Ewan Thick
(Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Adam Tysoe
(Wolverton Town, Buckinghamshire)
V
Richard Potton
(Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Simon Varty
(Bletchley St Martins, Buckinghamshire)
V
Jeremy Maughan
(Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Ann Head
(Wolverton Park, Buckinghamshire)
V
Jennifer Boden
(Wolverton Town, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Russell Tucker
(Woburn Sands, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Peter Musgrave
(Stony Stratford, Buckinghamshire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Neil Axelson
(Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire)
V
Harry Axelson
(Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Malcolm Drage
(Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)
V
Monica Maughan
(Bletchley St Martins, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Terry Allen
(Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Reserve
W/O
Terry Allen
(Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

James Kirk
(Wolverton Town, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
James Kirk
(Wolverton Town, Buckinghamshire)
V
David Heller
(Woburn Sands, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

David Heller
(Woburn Sands, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Donna Brookes
(Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Donna Brookes
(Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)
V
James McDevitt
(Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

James McDevitt
(Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Nathan Nimmo
(Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Nathan Nimmo
(Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
paul clark
(Wolverton Town, Buckinghamshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

paul clark
(Wolverton Town, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

John Elliott
(Wolverton Park, Buckinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

John Elliott
(Wolverton Park, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Graham Labrum
(Stony Stratford, Buckinghamshire)
 

Graham Labrum
(Stony Stratford, Buckinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Megan Higgins
(Waddesdon, Buckinghamshire)
V
Peter Smith
(Waddesdon, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Carol Watson
(Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire)
V
Vicky Bayliss
(Waddesdon, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Alan Atkinson
(Aylesbury Town, Buckinghamshire)
V
James Saunders
(Amersham, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
ROGER CRICK
(Hazells, Buckinghamshire)
 

ROGER CRICK
(Hazells, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Kim Challinor
(Cheddington, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Kim Challinor
(Cheddington, Buckinghamshire)
V
Teresa Newman
(Hazells, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Teresa Newman
(Hazells, Buckinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

ANDREW SAVIN
(Marlow, Buckinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

ANDREW SAVIN
(Marlow, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
David White
(Marlow, Buckinghamshire)
 

David White
(Marlow, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Chris Harvey
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
W/O
Margaret Poole
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Margaret Poole
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Robert Doddington
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Robert Doddington
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

W/O
Michael Alderton
(Chalfont St Giles, Buckinghamshire)

Michael Gomme
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
V
Charlene Turpie
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Michael Skerry
(Iver Heath, Buckinghamshire)
V
Lorna Efde
(Iver Heath, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Keith Patrick
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Keith Patrick
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Matthew Hyde
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Matthew Hyde
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Keith Young
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Keith Young
(Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire)
V
Rachel Efde
(Iver Heath, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Rachel Efde
(Iver Heath, Buckinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×