Men's Champion of Champions - Northamptonshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 1st Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 27th Jul

Philip Mildon
(Oundle, Northamptonshire)
V
Curtis Johnson
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Keith Thatcher
(Rushden Town, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Connor Cinato
(Kettering Midland Band, Northamptonshire)

Ian Roberts
(Irchester, Northamptonshire)
V
Peter Ward
(Desborough Town, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

William Clelland
(Seagrave House (Corby), Northamptonshire)
V
William Hill
(Kettering Lodge, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

steve bunker
(Higham Ferrers, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
steve bunker
(Higham Ferrers, Northamptonshire)
V
Neil Gould
(Earls Barton, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Neil Gould
(Earls Barton, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Paul Melville
(Corby Forest, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Paul Melville
(Corby Forest, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Jack Tobin
(Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire)
 

Jack Tobin
(Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Pat McAlwane
(Abington, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Pat McAlwane
(Abington, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Conor Bryan
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Conor Bryan
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Martin Brown
(Roade, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Martin Brown
(Roade, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Martin Gearey
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
 

Martin Gearey
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

William` Walker
(Northampton West End, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
William` Walker
(Northampton West End, Northamptonshire)
V
ROBERT WHITE
(Northampton Express, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

ROBERT WHITE
(Northampton Express, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

pambos anayiotos
(Byfield, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Philip Daynes
(Daventry Tigers, Northamptonshire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Tony O'Leary
(Abington, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Stephen Hill
(Kislingbury, Northamptonshire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×