Men's Champion of Champions - Norfolk

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 1st Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 27th Jul

Paul Webb
(R G Carter Group, Norfolk)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Paul Webb
(R G Carter Group, Norfolk)
V
Chris Hunter
(Holt, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Chris Hunter
(Holt, Norfolk)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Peter Boldero
(Downham Market, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Peter Boldero
(Downham Market, Norfolk)
V
James Segolo
(Norfolk, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

James Segolo
(Norfolk, Norfolk)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Richard Bly
(Wootton Park, Norfolk)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Richard Bly
(Wootton Park, Norfolk)
V
Gino Gallant
(Martham, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Gino Gallant
(Martham, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Andrew Willeard
(Gorleston Links, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Andrew Willeard
(Gorleston Links, Norfolk)
(Challenger)
V
Peter Harlow
(Wymondham Dell, Norfolk)
 

Peter Harlow
(Wymondham Dell, Norfolk)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

John Filby
(Cromer Suffield Park, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

John Filby
(Cromer Suffield Park, Norfolk)
(Challenger)
V
David Smith
(Freethorpe, Norfolk)
 

 
TBC
V
Max Harrison
(Downham Market, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

David Smith
(Freethorpe, Norfolk)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Roy Saunders
(Cliff Parade (Hunstanton), Norfolk)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Roy Saunders
(Cliff Parade (Hunstanton), Norfolk)
(Challenger)
W/O
Max Harrison
(Downham Market, Norfolk)

 

Max Harrison
(Downham Market, Norfolk)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Luke Preston
(Northwold, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

W/O
Peter Wilkinson
(County Arts, Norfolk)

 
Luke Preston
(Northwold, Norfolk)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

James Malcolm
(Bradwell, Norfolk)
(Challenger)
V
Tom Segolo
(Norfolk, Norfolk)

Roger Syder
(Thorpe Recreation, Norfolk)
(Challenger)
V
Chris Burr
(County Arts, Norfolk)

 
TBC
V
Matthew Sparrow
(Acle St Edmunds, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

Matthew Sparrow
(Acle St Edmunds, Norfolk)
(Challenger)

W/O
Rod White
(Hunstanton, Norfolk)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×