Men's Champion of Champions - Nottinghamshire / Derbyshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 1st Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 27th Jul

Mike Owen
(Cavaliers, Nottinghamshire)
V
Amjad Rana
(Rolls Royce Leisure, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Alan Leonardi
(Bulwell Forest, Nottinghamshire)
V
Andrew Webster
(Keyworth, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

Jack Emmerson
(Newark Northern, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Irvine Powdrill
(East Leake, Nottinghamshire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Peter Dickens
(Hucknall T.P., Nottinghamshire)
V
ELLIOT GUTHRIE
(Newark Northern, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

William Marshall
(Teversal Grange, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)
V
Paul Jones
(Attenborough, Nottinghamshire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Ollie Sloan
(Newark Northern, Nottinghamshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Ollie Sloan
(Newark Northern, Nottinghamshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Thomas Towle
(Arnold Park, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Thomas Towle
(Arnold Park, Nottinghamshire)
V
David Ashbridge
(Wollaton, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

David Ashbridge
(Wollaton, Nottinghamshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Conor Borrett
(Long Eaton Town, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Conor Borrett
(Long Eaton Town, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)
V
Dean Shaw
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Jamie Haskins
(Long Eaton Town, Derbyshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Dean Shaw
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Jamie Haskins
(Long Eaton Town, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jamie Haskins
(Long Eaton Town, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

W/O
Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
 

Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Daniel Thornhill
(Stute, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Daniel Thornhill
(Stute, Derbyshire)

W/O
Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

 
Daniel Thornhill
(Stute, Derbyshire)
V
Philip Richmond
(Stute, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Philip Richmond
(Stute, Derbyshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Philip Richmond
(Stute, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)

W/O
Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
 

Reserve One
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×