Men's Champion of Champions - Lincolnshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 1st Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 27th Jul

Chris Hanslip
(Blossom Way, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Chris Hanslip
(Blossom Way, Lincolnshire)
V
Andrew Bennett
(The Shires BC, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Andrew Bennett
(The Shires BC, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Alan Dent
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Alan Dent
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)
V
Alan Dent Jnr
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

Alan Dent Jnr
(Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

David Ryles
(Blossom Way, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
David Ryles
(Blossom Way, Lincolnshire)
V
Andrew Cave
(Waltham Park, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Andrew Cave
(Waltham Park, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Paul McGoldrick
(Grantham, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)
14 - 21
Aubrey Waller
(Hykeham, Lincolnshire)

 
Aubrey Waller
(Hykeham, Lincolnshire)
V
Jason Lewis
(Grantham, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

Jason Lewis
(Grantham, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Michael Thompson
(Moorlands Railway, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Michael Thompson
(Moorlands Railway, Lincolnshire)

W/O
jon Molson
(Burton House, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

 
Michael Thompson
(Moorlands Railway, Lincolnshire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

jon Molson
(Burton House, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Gary Kitchen
(Skegness Foreshore, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Gary Kitchen
(Skegness Foreshore, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)
V
Jonathan West
(Boston .B.C, Lincolnshire)
 

Jonathan West
(Boston .B.C, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Martin Spencer
(Royal Mail Cart, Lincolnshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Martin Spencer
(Royal Mail Cart, Lincolnshire)
V
Jordan Philpott
(Royal Mail Cart, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Jordan Philpott
(Royal Mail Cart, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

David Bristow
(Carters Park, Lincolnshire)
V
SCOTT DUNHAM
(Carters Park, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Christian Mycock
(Castle Spalding, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)
V
Stephen Harris
(Blackstones, Lincolnshire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×