Men's Champion of Champions - Leicestershire

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 1st Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 27th Jul

Ken Frost
(Leicester Club, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Ken Frost
(Leicester Club, Leicestershire)
V
Joseph Dawson
(Kingscroft, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Joseph Dawson
(Kingscroft, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

John McGuigan
(Little Bowden, Leicestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
John McGuigan
(Little Bowden, Leicestershire)
V
Bob Burton
(Shepshed Town, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

Bob Burton
(Shepshed Town, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Shane Hayes
(Birstall, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Shane Hayes
(Birstall, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Melv Tuckwell
(Market Bosworth, Leicestershire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Melv Tuckwell
(Market Bosworth, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jonny Abbott
(Market Overton, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Jonny Abbott
(Market Overton, Leicestershire)
V
Michael Spencer
(Brush, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

Michael Spencer
(Brush, Leicestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Ollie Duddy
(Knighton Victoria, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Ollie Duddy
(Knighton Victoria, Leicestershire)

W/O
Eric Peat
(Thringstone, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

 
Ollie Duddy
(Knighton Victoria, Leicestershire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Eric Peat
(Thringstone, Leicestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Darren Allsopp
(New Lount, Leicestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Darren Allsopp
(New Lount, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Wayne Bott
(Ibstock Town, Leicestershire)
 

Wayne Bott
(Ibstock Town, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Graham Barnes
(Hinckley, Leicestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Graham Barnes
(Hinckley, Leicestershire)
V
Craig Brown
(Kegworth, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Craig Brown
(Kegworth, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Chris Rodgers
(Holwell Sports, Leicestershire)
V
Greg Fardell
(Shepshed Town, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Ryan Lowe
(Kingscroft, Leicestershire)
V
Neil Hope
(Holwell Sports, Leicestershire)
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×