Men's Champion of Champions - Hertfordshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 18th May
Round 1
Play by Tue 1st Jun
Round 2
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 27th Jul

Stewart Brown
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Stewart Brown
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Michael Parsons
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Michael Parsons
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Jamie Claydon
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Jamie Claydon
(Baldock Town, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Ross Murphy
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Ross Murphy
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Cliff Moore
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Cliff Moore
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
David Fryett
(Northaw & Cuffley, Hertfordshire (North/East))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

David Fryett
(Northaw & Cuffley, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Rick Helm
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Rick Helm
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
V
Billy Chaudhery
(Whitethorn, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

Billy Chaudhery
(Whitethorn, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Alan Napier
(Whit Hern, Hertfordshire (North/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Alan Napier
(Whit Hern, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
Tony Pinchin
(Three Horseshoes, Hertfordshire (North/East))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Tony Pinchin
(Three Horseshoes, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Scott Wake
(Buntingford, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
V
Andy Costin
(Hertford, Hertfordshire (North/East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Stephen Maynard
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))
 

Stephen Maynard
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Michael Poole
(Welwyn & District, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Michael Poole
(Welwyn & District, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Paul Stamp
(Metropolitan Police (Bushey), Hertfordshire (South/West))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Paul Stamp
(Metropolitan Police (Bushey), Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Brian Parkes
(Batchwood Hall, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Brian Parkes
(Batchwood Hall, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Richard Smith
(Bovingdon, Hertfordshire (South/West))
 

Richard Smith
(Bovingdon, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Stewart Parkhouse
(Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Stewart Parkhouse
(Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire (South/West))
V
Daryl Craft
(Mill End, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Daryl Craft
(Mill End, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Andrew Wells
(Shire Park, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Andrew Wells
(Shire Park, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Glenn Williams
(Garston, Hertfordshire (South/West))
 

Glenn Williams
(Garston, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Stephen Tanner
(Tring, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Stephen Tanner
(Tring, Hertfordshire (South/West))
V
Glenn Shimmins
(Barnet, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Glenn Shimmins
(Barnet, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Kevin Clarke
(Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Kevin Clarke
(Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire (South/West))
V
Scott Lepley
(Garston, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

Scott Lepley
(Garston, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Tom Muir
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Tom Muir
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Malcombe Mackriell
(Herts, Hertfordshire (South/West))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Malcombe Mackriell
(Herts, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Ken Woodward
(Kitcheners, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ken Woodward
(Kitcheners, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Marco Casotti
(Abbots Langley, Hertfordshire (South/West))
 

Marco Casotti
(Abbots Langley, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Nick Muir
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Nick Muir
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Dean Simpson
(Abbots Langley, Hertfordshire (South/West))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Dean Simpson
(Abbots Langley, Hertfordshire (South/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Kevin Speck
(Harperbury, Hertfordshire (South/West))
V
Jim Summerfield
(Welwyn & District, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Charles Griffin
(Bushey, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
V
Don Connors
(Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire (South/West))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×