Men's Champion of Champions - Gloucestershire

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 1st Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 27th Jul

Josh Phillips
(Ardagh, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Josh Phillips
(Ardagh, Gloucestershire)
V
Martin Risby
(Cirencester, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Martin Risby
(Cirencester, Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Frank Kelly
(Cheltenham Spa, Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Frank Kelly
(Cheltenham Spa, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
David Minchew
(Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire)
 

David Minchew
(Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Allan Milburn
(Ardagh, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Allan Milburn
(Ardagh, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Timothy Bloomer
(Fairford, Gloucestershire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Timothy Bloomer
(Fairford, Gloucestershire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Matt Cuthbert
(Cheltenham, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Matt Cuthbert
(Cheltenham, Gloucestershire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Lee Williamson
(Cheltenham, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Nathan Kitchen
(Cheltenham, Gloucestershire)

Jon Horrill
(Barnwood, Gloucestershire)
V
Derek Smart
(Caer Glow, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Mike Prosser
(Gloucester Spa, Gloucestershire)
V
Dougie Lewis
(Gloucester City, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Dave Ruck
(Gloucester City, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
V
Mike Owen
(Coleford, Gloucestershire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TOM OGDEN
(Cotswold, Gloucestershire)
V
Keith Faraday
(Wotton-Under-Edge, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Ted Mangan
(Olveston, Gloucestershire)
V
Jason Sparkes
(Bristol St Andrews, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
David Shaw
(Canford, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

David Shaw
(Canford, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

W/O
Tim Hughes
(G.B. Britton, Gloucestershire)

Keith Boyland
(Bristol St Andrews, Gloucestershire)
V
Chris Blake
(Olveston, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Jim Russell
(Redland Green, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

Jim Russell
(Redland Green, Gloucestershire)

W/O
David Parker
(Begbrook Green, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×