Men's Champion of Champions - Berkshire / Oxfordshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 1st Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 27th Jul

Santo Orlando
(Didcot, Berkshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Santo Orlando
(Didcot, Berkshire)
V
NEIL HAINES
(Thatcham, Berkshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

NEIL HAINES
(Thatcham, Berkshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Stephen Hall
(Caversham, Berkshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Stephen Hall
(Caversham, Berkshire)
V
B.J Byles
(Reading, Berkshire)
(Challenger)

B.J Byles
(Reading, Berkshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Chris Cadman
(Suttons, Berkshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Chris Cadman
(Suttons, Berkshire)
(Challenger)
V
paul short
(Windsor Great Park, Berkshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

paul short
(Windsor Great Park, Berkshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Tony Scott
(Windsor & Eton, Berkshire)
W/O
David Horton
(Great Hollands, Berkshire)
(Challenger)

David Horton
(Great Hollands, Berkshire)
(Challenger)
V
Paul Winstanley
(Desborough, Berkshire)
 

Paul Winstanley
(Desborough, Berkshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ryan Full
(Carterton, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Ryan Full
(Carterton, Oxfordshire)
V
Shane Cooper
(West Witney, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Shane Cooper
(West Witney, Oxfordshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Raymond Gaskins
(Headington, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Raymond Gaskins
(Headington, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Ian Snowdon
(Headington, Oxfordshire)
 

Ian Snowdon
(Headington, Oxfordshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Keith Holloway
(Banbury Borough, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Joe Justin
(Carterton, Oxfordshire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Will Campion
(Banbury Central Bowling Club, Oxfordshire)
V
Andrew Docherty
(Banbury Borough, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

James Bland
(Shiplake Village, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Barrie Davies
(Henley-On-Thames, Oxfordshire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Stuart Marsde
(Banbury Chestnuts, Oxfordshire)
V
David Nash
(Oxford City & County, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×