Men's Champion of Champions - Bedfordshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 1st Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 27th Jul

Tony Nightingale
(Biggleswade Town, Bedfordshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Tony Nightingale
(Biggleswade Town, Bedfordshire)
W/O
Mark Wilkinson
(Houghton Regis, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)

 
Mark Wilkinson
(Houghton Regis, Bedfordshire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Mark Wilkinson
(Houghton Regis, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Andrew Manning
(Sharnbrook, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Andrew Manning
(Sharnbrook, Bedfordshire)
V
Martin Vowles
(Maulden, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)

Martin Vowles
(Maulden, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Colin Kane
(Shefford, Bedfordshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Colin Kane
(Shefford, Bedfordshire)
V
Grant Osborne
(Sandy Conservative, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Grant Osborne
(Sandy Conservative, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Roger Wharton
(Wilstead, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Roger Wharton
(Wilstead, Bedfordshire)
V
Mark Amos
(Stotfold, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)

Mark Amos
(Stotfold, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Owen Harker
(Houghton Regis, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Philip Timms
(Flitwick, Bedfordshire)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

David Payne
(Sandy Conservative, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Stuart Espie
(Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire)

Roland Barker
(Sandy Conservative, Bedfordshire)
V
Robert Harper
(Meltis 96, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Stephen Jennings
(Maulden, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Martin Dawkins
(Houghton Regis, Bedfordshire)

Neil Rixon
(Barton Le Clay, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Leigh James
(Potton, Bedfordshire)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Clive Vandyke
(Henlow Park, Bedfordshire)
V
David FROST
(Luton Town, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)

Edward Houldey
(St Andrews (Biggleswade), Bedfordshire)
V
David Whelan
(Luton Town, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Terry Booth
(Bedford Priory, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)
V
Michael Bertrand
(Linslade, Bedfordshire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×