Women's Champion of Champions - Warwickshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 27th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 10th Aug

Lily-Mae Adams
(Solihull Municipal, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Lily-Mae Adams
(Solihull Municipal, Warwickshire)
V
Vivienne Belt
(Sherwood Park, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Vivienne Belt
(Sherwood Park, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Gill Maund
(Sherwood Park, Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Gill Maund
(Sherwood Park, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Caroline Harris
(Nuneaton, Warwickshire)
 

Caroline Harris
(Nuneaton, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Liz Wooding
(Avenue (Coventry), Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Liz Wooding
(Avenue (Coventry), Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Trish Shorey
(Matrix (Coventry), Warwickshire)
V
Di Medhurst
(Stoke (Coventry), Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

Margaret Kinder
(Bilton, Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Margaret Kinder
(Bilton, Warwickshire)
V
Gina Sharpe
(Rugby Railway, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

Gina Sharpe
(Rugby Railway, Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Moira Parsons
(Welford-On-Avon, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Moira Parsons
(Welford-On-Avon, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Anita Cowdrill
(Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Anita Cowdrill
(Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Debbie Bloxham
(Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Debbie Bloxham
(Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Kirsty Richards
(Whitnash, Warwickshire)
 

Kirsty Richards
(Whitnash, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Susan Hornsby
(Lillington, Warwickshire)
V
Jacqui Ashley
(Warwick Boat Club, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Hannah Smith
(Welford-On-Avon, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Anna Molony
(Avenue (Leamington Spa), Warwickshire)

Sandra Payne
(Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire)
V
Helen Slimm
(Whitnash, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Jenny Corn
(Lillington, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
V
Chris Cooke
(Southam United, Warwickshire)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×