Women's Champion of Champions - Surrey

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 27th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 10th Aug

Barbara Payne
(Heathfield, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
W/O
Lorna Hunter
(Malden Manor, Surrey (East))

Lorna Hunter
(Malden Manor, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Lyn Nelhams
(Mid-Surrey, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
Susan Cooper
(Supreme, Surrey (East))

Heidi O'Mahoney
(North Sheen, Surrey (East))
V
Derrol Moores
(Southey, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Margaret Brookbank
(Supreme, Surrey (East))
V
sylvia russell
(Cheam Fields, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

Ursula Wharf
(Purley, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
Marjorie Cole
(Old Coulsdon, Surrey (East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Carol Mcgrail
(Sutton, Surrey (East))
V
Gill Tarrant
(Chipstead, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

Margaret Woods
(Wallington, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
Linda Ball
(Purley, Surrey (East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Ava Karanth
(Bletchingley, Surrey (East))
V
Maureen Atkins
(Purley Bury, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

Rachel Winter
(Egham, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Rachel Winter
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Marie Jenkins
(Milford, Surrey (West))
 

 
TBC
V
Carolyn Lythgoe
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Marie Jenkins
(Milford, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Carolyn Lythgoe
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Carolyn Lythgoe
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

W/O
Susan Browning
(West End, Surrey (West))
 

Susan Browning
(West End, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sheila Seddon
(Milford, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Sheila Seddon
(Milford, Surrey (West))
V
Jane Muffett
(Mytchett, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Jane Muffett
(Mytchett, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ann Rapley
(Windlesham, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Ann Rapley
(Windlesham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Kylie Jenkins
(Knaphill, Surrey (West))
 

Kylie Jenkins
(Knaphill, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×