Women's Champion of Champions - Northamptonshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 27th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 10th Aug

Tina Broderick
(Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire)
V
Lorraine McDermott
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
Abby Woodward
(Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Abby Woodward
(Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Velda Cooper
(Finedon, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Velda Cooper
(Finedon, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Rebecca Wigfield
(Desborough Town, Northamptonshire)
 

Rebecca Wigfield
(Desborough Town, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Emma Exley
(Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Emma Exley
(Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Rita Smith-Nolan
(Rushden Town, Northamptonshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Rita Smith-Nolan
(Rushden Town, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sian Hughes-Jones
(Kettering Lodge, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Sian Hughes-Jones
(Kettering Lodge, Northamptonshire)
V
Jenny Dempsey
(Higham Ferrers, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Jenny Dempsey
(Higham Ferrers, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Carole Tiffin
(Kislingbury, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Carole Tiffin
(Kislingbury, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Pat Bodily
(Northampton Whyte Melville, Northamptonshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Pat Bodily
(Northampton Whyte Melville, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Gill Crossley
(Abington, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Gill Crossley
(Abington, Northamptonshire)
V
Janet Ashby
(Roade, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Janet Ashby
(Roade, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Linda Warren
(Abbey Park Ladies, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Linda Warren
(Abbey Park Ladies, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Ann-Marie Waters
(Roade, Northamptonshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Ann-Marie Waters
(Roade, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Lisbeth Milburn
(Abington, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Lisbeth Milburn
(Abington, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Sandra Mawson
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
 

Sandra Mawson
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×