Women's Champion of Champions - Kent (South/East)

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 27th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 10th Aug

Norma Clements
(Marden, Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Norma Clements
(Marden, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
W/O
Cathy Hoskins
(Bearsted & Thurnham, Kent (South/East))

 

Cathy Hoskins
(Bearsted & Thurnham, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Cathy Hoskins
(Bearsted & Thurnham, Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Amy Banes
(Sheerness Town (St. Georges), Kent (South/East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Amy Banes
(Sheerness Town (St. Georges), Kent (South/East))
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Imogen Jenner
(Appleyard, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Paige Dennis
(Appleyard, Kent (South/East))

Christine Perryman
(Tonbridge, Kent (South/East))
V
Johanna De Cala
(Bearsted & Thurnham, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Emily Ferguson
(Appleyard, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Fiona Dement
(Queenborough, Kent (South/East))

Alison King
(Queenborough, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Jennifer Eldridge
(Bearsted & Thurnham, Kent (South/East))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Sue Close
(Canterbury, Kent (South/East))
V
Susan Austin
(Betteshanger, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Simone Warren
(Birchington-On-Sea, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Gilian Howard
(Ashford Town, Kent (South/East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Christine Breeds
(Ashford (Kent) Rail, Kent (South/East))
V
Jean Phillips
(Folkestone Park, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

Maggie Lane
(Broadstairs & St. Peters, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Sara Trotter
(Herne Bay, Kent (South/East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Michelle Mitchell
(Lyminge, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Sue Goodchild
(Birchington-On-Sea, Kent (South/East))

Ashley Nisbet
(St. Lawrence, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Trisha Ball
(Margate, Kent (South/East))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Allyson Betts
(Ashford Town, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Alison Manby
(Thanet, Kent (South/East))

Karen Gingell
(Ramsgate, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Denise Armstrong
(Margate, Kent (South/East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Diane Reeves
(Sandwich, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)
V
Lydia Munn
(Lenham, Kent (South/East))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×