Women's Champion of Champions - Kent (North/West)

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 15th Jun
Round 1
Play by Tue 29th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 13th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 27th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Tue 10th Aug

Amy Cheeseman
(Bromley, Kent (North/West))
V
JANET MANZI
(West Beckenham, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Sharon Greaves
(Orpington Excelsior, Kent (North/West))
V
Eunice Pain
(Orpington, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Angela Flint
(Holmesdale, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Gill Azzopardi
(Bromley Town, Kent (North/West))

 
TBC
V
Jeanette Singer
(Forest Hill, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Jeanette Singer
(Forest Hill, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

W/O
Pat Johnson
(Sidcup, Kent (North/West))

Pamela Hodge
(South Hill Wood, Kent (North/West))
V
Tina Capewell
(Bethlem Royal Hospital, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Jane Barnes-Warden
(Blackheath & Greenwich, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Carol Watt Sullivan
(West Beckenham, Kent (North/West))

Linda Fardell
(Wrotham, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Margaret Robinson
(Petts Wood, Kent (North/West))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Carol Sparkes
(Royal Bank Of Scotland, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Anne Simmonds
(West Wickham, Kent (North/West))

Marie Fitzgerald
(Chatham, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Marie Fitzgerald
(Chatham, Kent (North/West))
V
Julie Jasper
(Civil Service (Chatham Area), Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Julie Jasper
(Civil Service (Chatham Area), Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Eileen Price
(Chatham, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Eileen Price
(Chatham, Kent (North/West))
V
Michelle Levett
(Gravesend, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

Michelle Levett
(Gravesend, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Pamela Lister
(Peninsular, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Pamela Lister
(Peninsular, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Janice Munday
(Empire, Kent (North/West))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Janice Munday
(Empire, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Lorraine Paramor
(Northfleet, Kent (North/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Lorraine Paramor
(Northfleet, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)
V
Barbara Emson
(Hesketh Park, Kent (North/West))
 

Barbara Emson
(Hesketh Park, Kent (North/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×